Ghaziabad Mahanagar Goods Transport Welfare Association (Regd.)
Call Us: 0120-4104619

Important Numbers

Police:

Officer Phone(Office)
SSP 2820758, 2825773
SP City 2854015
SP Traffic 2829532
Nagar Kotwali 2732088
Thanadhyaksh VijayNagar 2740797
SihaniGate Kotwali 2791627
Thanadhyaksh KaviNagar 2711843
Sahibabad Thana 2630691
Loni Thana 2600097
Thanadhyaksh Indrapuram 2902858
Thanadhyaksh LinkRoad 2770310
Thanadhyaksh Masoori 2677428
CO City First 2733070
CO City Second 2791769
CO Border 9953872699
CO Indrapuram 9695103500

Past Event

Important Numbers

SP Traffic Ghaziabad - 0120-2829532
S.P. CITY Ghaziabad - 0120-2854015
S.S.P. GHAZIABAD - 0120- 2820758, 2825773
RTO Ghaziabad - 120-2703888
GDA Ghaziabad - 0120-2791114

view more